<th id="ypxt0"><video id="ypxt0"></video></th>

    <object id="ypxt0"></object>
    1. 歡迎您,[登陸][注冊] (您的IP:23.19.69.201)

      小學英語
      全部(2000) 課件 教案 試卷 學案 素材 視頻 電子教材
      不限 普通資料 精品資料 特供資料 成套資料
      • ID:4-7629511 外研社必修二Module5 Newspapers and Magazines culture corner課件(共39張PPT)

        高中英語/外研版/必修2/Module 5 Newspapers and Magazines

        (共39張PPT) replace vt.代替;取代;把……放回原處 In the first sentence,the word when can be replaced with as soon as. 第一個句子中,單詞when可以用as soon as代替。 When you have finished using the axe,please replace it. 當你用完斧子后,請放回原處。

      • ID:4-7629488 外研社必修二Module6 Films and TV Programmes Grammar課件(共69張PPT)

        高中英語/外研版/必修2/Module 6 Films and TV Programmes

        (共69張PPT) 品味語法 1.The children went out of the public library happily. 2.He promised that he would come here before five o’clock. 3.They are leaving for London soon. 4.I make telephone calls to my parents twice a week. 5.I will call you when I arrive. 6.The girl did fairly well in the speech contest. 7.Why was he late for the meeting? 8.Do you remember the day when your brother joined the army?

      • ID:4-7629454 外研社必修二Module6 Films and TV Programmes reading課件(共57張PPT)

        高中英語/外研版/必修2/Module 6 Films and TV Programmes

        (共57張PPT) direct v.導演(戲劇或電影);adj./ adv.直接的,率直的 directly adv.直接地,不久,立即,恰好 direction n. 方向; 趨勢; 動向; 方面; 【拓展】 in the direction of 向…方向,在…方向 in the right direction 朝著正確的方向 in all directions 四處; 四面八方,各方面 in the same direction 相同的方向 in a different direction 不同的方向 under one’s direction 在某人的指導下 Module 6 Films and TV Programmes Vocabulary comedy cartoon romantic film martial arts film thriller Types adventure film documentary war science fiction film tragedy direct v.導演(戲劇或電影);adj./ adv.直接的,率直的 directly adv.直接地,不久,立即,恰好 direction n. 方向; 趨勢; 動向; 方面; 【拓展】 in the direction of 向…方向,在…方向 in the right direction 朝著正確的方向 in all directions 四處; 四面八方,各方面 in the same direction 相同的方向 in a different direction 不同的方向 under one’s direction 在某人的指導下 Language Point ⒈ What’s the film called? 【拓展】 call at /on 訪問; 拜訪 call back 召回; 回想; 回電話 call for 需求; 要求 call sb. up 打電話 Language Point 2.When did it come out? come out 出版;出來;發芽,開花(不用于被動語態) 【拓展】 come構成的短語: come up 上來 come true 實現 come over 順便來訪 come through 穿過 come across 碰到,遇見 come out of 從…出來 come to oneself 蘇醒 come about 發生(無被動) come up with 想出(一個主意),提出 come to 蘇醒,到達,共計,突然想起 Language Point 【練習】 1. Most of the students in our class like to read China Daily, which _______ every day. A. comes out B. comes about C. comes across D. comes up 【答案】 A 2. How did it ________ that the car fell off the bridge into the river? A. come out B. come about C. come across D. come up 【答案】 B 練習: The dictionary will come ____ soon. We watched the sun come ____. He came up ______ a good idea of learning. I came _______ some old photos in a drawer. out up with across The types of films Features Cartoon interesting,funny Comedy amusing,exciting Romantic film be/fall in love Thriller frightened,exciting,fight Martial arts film exciting,fight,sword Adventure film exciting,fight How much do you know about this film? 李安(Ang Lee) 1954年——出生,畢業于伊利諾伊大學香檳分校、紐約大學。 1990年——個人首部電影《推手》,該片獲得了第28屆臺灣電影金馬獎評審團特別獎。 1993年——劇情片《喜宴》,該片獲得第43屆柏林國際電影節金熊獎,第30屆臺灣電影金馬 獎最佳導演獎 1994年——劇情片《飲食男女》,該片獲得第67屆奧斯卡金像獎最佳外語片獎提名。 1995年——劇情片《理智與情感》上映,該片獲得了第46屆柏林國際電影節金熊獎。 2000年——武俠劇情片《臥虎藏龍》上映,該片獲得了第73屆奧斯卡金像獎最佳外語片獎 2003年——超級英雄電影《綠巨人浩克》上映。 2005年——劇情片《斷背山》上映,李安憑借該片獲得了第78屆奧斯卡金像獎最佳導演獎, 成為首位獲得該獎項的亞洲人。 2007年——劇情片《色·戒》上映,該片獲得了第64屆威尼斯國際電影節金獅獎。 2009年——受邀擔任第66屆威尼斯國際電影節評委會主席。 2012年——3D冒險冒險電影《少年派的奇幻漂流》,獲得了第85屆奧斯卡金像獎最佳導演獎 2013年——受邀擔任第50屆臺灣電影金馬獎評審團主席。 2016年——戰爭劇情片《比利·林恩的中場戰事》上映。 2018年——美國導演工會終身榮譽獎 Choose Best Summary It takes place on Peking rooftops and in the deserts of western China. It is a martial arts film that tells the story of a stolen sword, and the fight to get it back. It tells the story of two people who love each other. Structure of the passage Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, Para 1&2 It is a masterpiece of Martial films. Para 3&4 The description of the story between Li mubai and Yu xiulian. Para 5 It is really an excellent film. Film Review: Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon 影評:《臥虎藏龍》 film reviews 影評 book reviews 書評 P1 1. Martial arts films are often enjoyable but they are seldom great art. 功夫片通常好看,卻難登大雅之堂。 martial arts 功夫片 P1 2. Now, to everyone’s surprise, Ang Lee, director of a number of excellent films, has made a martial arts film called Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon. 現在,令大家驚訝的是, 曾經拍了許多優秀的影片的導演李安, 拍了一部名為《臥虎藏龍》的功夫片 解析: 1. 本句的主干是“Ang Lee has made a martial arts film”; 2.“to everyone’s surprise”是介詞短語作狀語; 3.“director of a number of excellent films”是一個名詞結構作同位語,解釋補充前 面的Ang Lee; 作同位語時, 在表示頭銜,官銜的名詞前不加冠詞. e.g. John , captain of the team, has a strong character. 4.“called Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon”是一個過去分詞結構作定語,表被動, 修飾前面的 film Language Point ① to everyone’s surprise =to the surprise of everyone 令大家驚訝的是…… 常用表達還有: to someone’s joy/delight 令某人高興的是… to someone’s sadness 令某人悲傷的是… to someone’s excitement 令某人興奮的是… to someone’s horror 令某人恐懼的是… 【練習】 1.______________________(令我們驚訝的是), the plan succeeded. Much to my surprise, he came out first. 【答案】To our surprise 2. My teacher looked at me _______ and asked me what I was doing. A. by surprise B. in surprise C. to surprise D. with surprise 【答案】B P2 3. The film belongs to a type of Chinese story called wuxia. 這部電影屬于中國武俠小說的一種。 ① belong to 屬于,不用于被動語態。 e.g. This medal belongs to my father 獎牌屬于我的父親。 Language Point 【練習】 1 —Do you know who the car parking there _________? —That tall man over there. A. belonging to B. is belonging to C. belongs to D. is belonged to 【答案】C 2 The film, _____ a type of Chinese story called wuxia, _____ popular as well as in foreign countries. A. belongs to; is B. belong to; are C. belonging to; is D. belonging to; are 【答案】C 3. —The maths examination is not difficult, is it? —_______. Even Tom ________ to the top students failed in it. A. Yes; belonging B. Yes; belonged C. No; belonging D. No; belonged 【答案】 A tell of 講述,關于 e.g. He told of his worries. 他講了他的煩惱. be popular with/among sb …受某人的歡迎 e.g. Chinese food is becoming popular with/among Americans. 中國菜逐漸受美國人的歡迎。 be popular in +place 在某地受歡迎 e.g. Chinese Kongfu is popular in America. 中國功夫現在美國很受歡迎。 Language Point P2 4. These stories tell of nineteenth-century martial arts masters with unusual abilities. 這些故事講述的是19世紀那些有著非凡才能的功夫大師。 5. Wuxia films are popular in China, and they are now popular in the west too. 武俠電影在中國很流行,現在在國外也深受歡迎。 Language Point P3 6. The story takes place in the early 1800s in China. 《臥虎藏龍》的故事發生在19世紀初的中國。 takes place 發生 7. A man and a woman, Li Mubai (played by Chow Yun-Fat) and Yu Xiulian (played by Michelle Yeoh), both masters of the martial arts, are in love with each other. 一男一女兩位功夫大師,李慕白(周潤發飾)和俞秀蓮(楊紫瓊飾),相愛了。 be in love with 和某人相愛,表示一種狀態。 fall in love with sb 愛上某人,表示動作 【練習】 How long _______ in love with each other?A. did they fall B. have they fallen C. were they D. have they been 【答案】 D 類似的短語有: be asleep 睡著了 fall asleep 入睡 be in trouble 處在麻煩中 have a cold 患感冒 catch a cold 得感冒 get into trouble 陷入麻煩 keep in touch with sb 和某人保持聯系 get in touch with sb 和某人取得聯系 fall構成的短語: fall back 略微退后; 稍稍后退; fall back on 轉而使用,轉而依靠 fall asleep 入睡; 睡著; 進入夢鄉 fall ill 病倒; 染疾 fall behind 落后; 跟不上; fall on / upon 撲向,抓住 fall down 摔倒,跌倒 fall of 墜落 fall from 落下,跌落 P3 8. But Xiulian had a fiancé who has died. Because this fiancé was a good friend of Mubai, Mubai feels that he cannot marry Xiulian. 但是,由于李慕白是俞秀蓮過世情郎的生前好友,他覺得無法迎娶秀蓮。 Language Point marry sb 與某人結婚 e.g. It is said that she married a man with a lot of money. 【拓展】 marry …to… 把……嫁給…… e.g. He married his daughter to a foreigner. be married to 表狀態 get married to 表示動作 e.g. He has been married for ten years. 他結婚十年了。 【練習】 The girl was made ________ she didn't love at all.A. marry a man B. to marry a man C. to marry to a man D. to marry with a man 【答案】 B Language Point P3 9. When someone steals Xiulian's sword, Mubai and Xiulian try to get it back. 當秀蓮的寶劍被盜之后,慕白和秀蓮決心將其追回。 get back 恢復(原狀); 回到; 取回; 找回; 收回; 【拓展】get構成的短語: get in 當選,到達 get together 在一起; 開會; 聚會; 組織; 安排; get over 克服 get off/ on 出發; 離開/開始做; 有進步 get along (與…) 和睦相處 get down to 開始干,著手做 get rid of 丟棄; 擺脫 get away from 擺脫,離開 get on with 繼續(干某事) get into / out of 考入/擺脫,逃避 get around/ round 克服,避開 Language Point P3 10. The action takes place on Peking rooftops, and in places as far away as the deserts of western China. 故事情節的發生地從京城房頂到西部大漠。 as far as / so far as 只要; 直到…為止 as far as既可用于肯定句,也可用于否定句,但so far as只能用于否定句中。 【練習】 _______ I can see, it’s a most interesting film. A. As long as B. As far as C. Even though D. So far as 【答案】 B P3 11. As in the old wuxia stories, characters leap through the air every now and then, with beautiful, graceful movements, while audience shout in surprise. 正如在古代武俠故事中一樣,影片中的人們不時在空中跳躍并做出許多優美的動作,觀眾看到這 些時部發出了驚叫。 (1)As in the old wuxia stories是as引導的方式狀語從句,其后省略了it is (2) every now and then/again 不時地 e.g. Every now and then she went upstairs to see if he was still asleep. 她不時地到樓上看看他是否還在睡覺? 【拓展】表示“有時,偶爾”的詞或短語還有: from time to time,(every)now and then,once in a while,on occasion,at times 【練習】 I will be away for at least a year; I'd appreciate hearing from you ______ , telling me how everyone is getting along.A. now and then B. step and step C. more or less D. sooner or later 【答案】 A (4) while 然而,表轉折 e.g. I’m busy with my work everyday while I’m happy. 我整日忙于工作,然而我很高興。 (5) in surprise 吃驚地 e.g. He looked at me in surprise.他吃驚地看著我。 to one's surprise:令某人吃驚的是 【拓展】 to one's + n (感情情緒) to one's delight to one's great + n = much to one's + n e.g. to one's great relief = much to one's relief Language Point 【練習】 ______ my surprise, when I got there, all the people looked her up and down _______ surprise.A. By; in B. In; with C. To; in D. For; at 【答案】 C Language Point P4 12. Unusually, it is the female characters that interest us most. 不同尋常的是,(影片中的)女角色最能吸引我們。 (1)out of / in character 不/符合…的性格(或特點) (2)interest vt. 使感興趣 ,股份 interested adj. 感興趣的 / interesting adj. 有趣的 interest n. 興趣;嗜好; 利益 【拓展】 show/ lose interest in sth. 表現出/失去對……的興趣 with interest 有興趣地 common interests 共同利益 have no/some/much/ little interest in sth. 對……沒有/有些/很有/沒有多少興趣 Language Point P4 13. Brave, good and strong, Xiulian is the character we care about most. 我們最關注秀蓮這個角色,她勇敢、善良、堅強。 解析: 1.本句的主干是“Xiulian is the character”; 2.“Brave, good and strong”是幾個并列的形容詞作狀語; 3.“we care about most”是一個省略了關系詞的定語從句,修飾前面的character 拓展:形容詞作狀語在寫作中適當應用的話可以提高語言質量 例如: After we managed to finish the work, we went home and felt tired but happy. After we managed to finish the work, we went home, tired but happy. Language Point character ①性格,特性 a determined character 果斷的性格 例句:He has a strong character. 他個性剛強。 ②特征,特質,特色 例句:poetry of religious character 帶有宗教色彩的詩集。 ③角色,人物 例句:Who are the main characters in the play? 那出戲的主要角色是哪幾個人? ④文字,記號;字體 print in big characters 用大的字體印刷 例句:He described the character of the character he played with two Chinese characters. 他用了兩個漢字描繪他所扮演的角色的性格。 Language Point Language Point care about 介意,在乎,擔心 【拓展】 care for 喜歡; 關心,照顧 take care of 照顧 with care 仔細/認真/小心地 take care 當心,留神 詞義辨析:?關心,照料 care about還指“介意,在乎” care for還指“喜歡,想要” 一句話記憶:? 喜歡你的人從不介意別人說什么。 The man who cares for you never cares about what people say 【練習】 —You don't like John, do you?—No. He thinks only of himself; he doesn't ________ other people.A. take care B. care of C. take care of D. care about 【答案】 D P4 14. Beautiful Zhang Ziyi plays the part of Yu Jiaolong, a young woman who is not as good as she seems. 美麗的章子儀扮演玉嬌龍,一個并不像外表看起來那樣善良的年輕女子。 as good as 幾乎; 差不多 Language Point play the part/role of 扮演......角色 e.g. In the play he plays the part of Hamlet. 【拓展】 play a part 扮演一個角色 play a part in 在...起作用 /擔任一個角色 take (an active) part in (積極)參加,在......中起積極作用 【練習】 1. The English play _______ my students acted at the New Year's party was a great success. A. for which B. at which C. in which D. on which 【答案】 C 2. What an interesting role she _______ in the film! No wonder (難怪)she has won the best actress. A. took B. made C. had D. played 【答案】 D P4 15. The fight scenes between Jiaolong and Xiulian are some of the most exciting moments in modern cinema. 玉嬌龍和俞秀蓮的打斗場景是現代影院里最為精彩的時刻。 fight scenes 武打戲 16. But one cannot forget the wonderful Chow Yun-Fat, who is as good with a sword as he is with a gun. 但是誰也不會注意不到周潤發,他真是很了不起,他使劍和使槍一樣厲害。 Language Point P4 17. His romantic scenes with Yu Xiulian are very moving, as their eyes show all the love that they must not express in words. 他和俞秀蓮之間的浪漫戲很感人,他們的眼神傳遞了所有的愛意,這種愛是不可以通過 語言表達的。 解析:1. 本句的主干是“His romantic scenes with Yu Xiulian are very moving”; 2.“as their eyes show all the love…”是一個由as引導的原因狀語從句; 3.“that they must not express in words” 是一個由that引導的定語從句,修飾前 面的love。 in words 用…的話說; 引用…的原話說 in a (one) word 總得來說,總之. Language Point P5 18. Films like this rarely reach the cinema. Go and see Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon. It will make your heart leap with excitement at its beauty. 這類電影在電影院看到實屬難得,去看臥虎藏龍吧,它會用它的大美讓你的心跳加速。 leap through the air 在空中跳躍 make one’s heart leap 讓某人的心砰砰亂跳 Language Point What is the writing characteristic of this passage? The first one is its excellent beginning of the film review. The second one is a very good structure of the film review. 2. What about the writing style of this passage? The text is a film review. 3. What is the writing purpose of this film review? The text serves as a good example on how to write a film review. Read the passage again, and answer the questions below. The story takes place ________________ in China. A man and a woman are ____________________. The action takes place on Peking rooftops ,and in places as far away as the __________ of western China. As in the old wuxia stories, characters ___________________every now and then, with beautiful movements, while audiences shout in surprise. leap through the air;deserts;in love with each other in the early 1800s in the early 1800s in love with each other deserts leap through the air ( ) Mubai and Xiulian try to get the sword back. ( ) Xiulian meets Yujiaolong and their fight scenes are some of the most exciting moments. ( ) Someone steals Xiulian’s sword. ( ) LiMubai and YuXiulian are in love with each other. 1 2 3 4 Practice 1. We were swimming in the lake __________suddenly the storm started. A. when B. while C. until D. before2. In order to make our city green,_______________. A. it is necessary to plant many trees. B. many more trees need to plant C. our city needs more trees D. we must plant more trees3. It wasn't long _________the rain stopped and the sun came out again. A. when B. until C. before D. since4. I heard she _______a man _________a lot of money. A. married; with B. married to; has C. was married; has D. married; has5. The plane crashed and they ________on a _______island in the Pacific Ocean. A. landed; deserting B. were landed; deserting C. landed; deserted D. were landed; deserted 【參考答案】1-5 ADCAC Practice 6. —________did she go to the countryside for? —She went there in order to _______her mother. A. Why; take care of B. Why; care for C. What; take care D. What; care for7. We don't like her as she is always speaking highly of the role she_________in the group. A. makes B. plays C. takes D. acts8. We should learn to _________ourselves in proper English. A. speak B. talk C. tell D. express9. He went back home________and never failed to do that. A. every another day B. every two day C. every other day D. every second days10. He hung up the phone,_____________. A. satisfying B. satisfaction C. satisfied D. satisfy 【參考答案】6-10 DBDCC Practice 11. It was ____________ back home after the experiment. A. not until midnight did he go B. until midnight that he didn't go C. not until midnight that he went D. until midnight when he didn't go12. I like to go to the cinema_________, especially when I feel tired. A. more or less B. by and by C. now and then D. step by step13. It was raining heavily. Little Mary felt cold, so she stood _________to her mother. A. close B. closely C. closed D. closing14. The singing group is ________the direction of Mr. Blair, and he is very strict in his work. A. in B. under C. to D. with 【參考答案】11-14 CCAB Practice 15. I will never understand how it ________that you were an hour late on such a short journey. A. came across B. came about C. came into D. came along 16. It was at the school _______ was named after a hero ________he spent his childhood. A. which; that B. where; where C. that; where D. which; where 17. Take care! Don't get close to the house _______ roof is under repair. A. whose B. which C. of which D. that 18. —What do you think of _______ actress Zhang Ziyi? —She is _______ unusual actress in China. A. the; a B. the; an C. an; the D. an; an 19. Great changes _______ in the city, and a lot of factories _______. A. has been taken place; have been set up B. have taken place; have been set up C. have taken place; have set up D. were taken place; were set up 【參考答案】15-19 BAABB Practice 單詞拼寫 1. He doesn't like ____________(喜。﹙ery much. 2. The ___________(海報)of an exhibition was put up on the wall. 3. What he said was really ______________(感動人的). 4. The brave soldier killed his enemy with a s ______________. 5. I wasn't ____________(勇敢的) enough to tell her the truth then. 6. I _______________(偶爾) go to the movies with him. 7. I __________(辯論)about the government's new economic policy(政策) with him. 8.This is one of the artist's _______________(代表作). 9. The novel can't i____________me; it's so boring. 10. The ______________(人物) in his new play are amusing and interesting. 11. An ___________(女演員)is a f _____________ who plays a part in a film. 12. There are at present 36 television c _____________, but CCTV 5 is my favorite. 13. Don't l____________ before you walk. 14. There are three ____________(部分) in the unit. 15. I think the ___________(情節)of the story is well organized. 【參考答案】 1. comedies 2. poster 3. moving 4. sword 5. brave 6. occasionally 7. argued 8. masterpieces 9. interest 10. characters 11. actress , female 12. channels 13. leap 14. sections 15. plot fiance fiancee telly box TVset move / moving / moved / movement grateful 感激的 leap jump spring 彈跳 rooftop ceiling 天花板 channel 渠道,途徑,海峽 chanel argue for 支持 / against 反對 / sb. into doing 說服 argue 爭論 quarrel 爭吵 debate 辯論 drama 戲劇 / play 話劇,劇 / series 電視(連續)劇 / opera 歌劇 / comedy / tragedy be set in... 以...為背景 / background

      • ID:4-7629411 人教版高中英語必修2 Unit 1 Cultural relics單元知識課件(共53張PPT)

        高中英語/人教版(新課程標準)/必修1、2/必修2/Unit 1 Cultural relics

        (共53張PPT) 1.vase n. ____________ 2. dynasty n.____________ 3. ivory n.___________ 4. dragon n.__________ 5. honey n.____________ 6. jewel n._____________ 7. troop n.______________ 8. mystery n.______________ 9. castle n._______ 10. trial n._____________ 11.eyewitness n._____________12. maid n.________ 13. fancy adj. ____________vt._____________ 14. reception n._____________ 15. sailor n.________________ 16. rare adj._____________

      • ID:4-7629346 人教版新課標 選修 6 Unit 1 Arts 藝術 reading課件 (共35張PPT)

        高中英語/人教版(新課程標準)/必修5、選修6/選修6/Unit 1 Art

        (共35張PPT) Unit1 Art The Renaissance The Middle Ages Impressionism The Modern Art What is the theme of these paintings? Religion The Middle Ages Time period: Aim of the painters: Message transfer: Represented painter : 5th to 15th century AD Represent religious themes Respect and love for God Giotto di Bondone The Renaissance was a period in European history, from the 15th to the 16th century, regarded as the cultural bridge between the Middle Ages and modern history. It started as a cultural movement in Italy in the Medieval period and later spread to the rest of Europe, marking the beginning of the Modern age. Unit 1 Art The Renaissance The Renaissance The Renaissance The Renaissance Features: Focused more on ______ and less on ______. Two developments: a. ___________________ b. ___________________ religion humans Drawing things in perspectives Oil painting. Masaccio Unit 1 Art The Renaissance The Middle Ages Impressionism impressionism Look at these paintings, can you guess what they paint? impressionism impressionism impressionism impressionism impressionism Background: agricultural society Industrial society Countryside city impressionism Features Working place: Painting focus: Time consuming: Unit 1 Art The Renaissance The Middle Ages Impressionism The Modern Art Modern Art Modern Art Modern Art Modern Art Modern Art Modern Art Modern Art Modern Art Two extremes Modern Art Style A. Abstract B. Concentrate on What we see with our eyes Presentation Color, line and shape Certain qualities of the object photograph Realistic Conclusion 5th AD 15th 16th 19th 20th The Middle Ages The Renaissance Impressionism Modern Art Conclusion Time Content Art can change with time. Art can change when cultures communicate with each other.

      • ID:4-7629321 人教(PEP)陜西省寶雞市隴縣英語五年級第二學期期末教學質量檢測 2019-2020學年(含參考答案)

        小學英語/期末專區/五年級下冊

        11

        • 期末試卷
        • 2020-07-25
        • 下載0次
        • 43.66KB
        • yzzjudith
      • ID:4-7629318 人教版(PEP)陜西省寶雞市隴縣英語六年級第二學期期末教學質量檢測 2019-2020學年(含參考答案)

        小學英語/期末專區/六年級下冊

        11

        • 期末試卷
        • 2020-07-25
        • 下載0次
        • 45.92KB
        • yzzjudith
      • ID:4-7629227 人教版高中英語必修三unit1 Festivals around the world 課件(共106張PPT)

        高中英語/人教版(新課程標準)/必修3、4/必修3/Unit 1 Festivals around the world

        (共106張PPT) Analysis of the teaching material Teaching Important Point: to improve the students’ speaking ability by talking about the festivals; Teaching Difficult Points: how to further develop the Ss' speaking ability and to let each student take part in the class

      • ID:4-7629061 福建省福州市八縣(市)協作體2019-2020學年高二下學期期末聯考英語試題(無聽力音頻有文字材料) 圖片版含答案

        高中英語/期末專區/高二下學期

        1

      • ID:4-7629054 福建省福州市2019-2020學年高一下學期期末考試英語試題(無聽力音頻無文字材料) 圖片版含答案

        高中英語/期末專區/高一下學期

        1

      跑得快手机版